ROUND 2 RESULTS |
Zoom assignments will be emailed to all Round 3 students. |
Time |
ROOM 1 |
ROOM 2 |
ROOM 3 |
ROOM 4 |
ROOM 5 |
1st – Move to Round 3 |
Peyton Davis Florida State University |
Lydia Johnson Kansas State University |
Alivia Adkins Bradley University |
Chelsea Russell Bradley University |
Nicolas Gutierrez Texas State University |
2nd – Move to Round 3 |
Colton Williams Kansas State University |
Anna Marie Parisi Florida State University |
Ethan Laudato Kennesaw State University |
Zach Delong Kennesaw State University |
Sarah Jalal Ryerson University |
3rd |
Kyle Sisco Arizona State University |
Justice Mapp Appalachian State University |
Julia Rentas Stetson University |
Lauren Klein Stetson University |
Gina Digirolamo University of Toledo |
4th |
Sam Cheatham Appalachian State University |
Evelyn Nguyen Arizona State University |
Nate Stahlman Kent State University |
Kaylyn Lloyd Kent State University |
Bobbi Bukovac University of North Alabama |
5th |
Madison Black Bloomsburg University |
Luma Ramos-Pinto Florida International University |
Stephen Konnovitch Temple University |
Ryan Gabriel Oklahoma State University |
Kathryn Barnes University of Central Oklahoma |
6th |
Brandon Dennis Florida International University |
John Fuller Bryant University |
Kyle Smith Ferris State University |
Ly’Nese Setorie Temple University |
Julia Bogart Louisiana State University |
Time |
ROOM 6 |
ROOM 7 |
ROOM 8 |
ROOM 9 |
ROOM 10 |
1st – Move to Round 3 |
Nikola Terzic Ryerson University |
Alyssa, D’Egidio Ohio University |
Kaelin Robinson University of Houston |
Brooke Jender University of Wisconsin – La Crosse |
Michael Shearburn University of Central Florida |
2nd – Move to Round 3 |
Elizabeth Grace Sylvest Louisiana State University |
Dana Fattouh University of Houston |
Michaela Ryabov University of Texas at Dallas |
Ifeanyi Ekeocha Midwestern State University |
Grant Enwright University of Wisconsin – Whitewater |
3rd |
Jordan Collier University of Central Oklahoma |
Melisa Sevilmis University of Texas at Dallas |
Macie Rodriguez University of Minnesota |
Sophia Isham University of Wisconsin – Whitewater |
Sarah McIlroy University of New Hampshire |
4th |
Lisa Vorobieva University of Cincinnati |
Caitlyn Richard University of North Georgia |
Dylan Winesett Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University |
Savannah Hobbs University of Central Florida |
Dawson Dawkins Midwestern State University |
5th |
Monique Sevin Texas State University |
Liza Scheid University of Wisconsin – Parkside |
Reece McLanahan-Schluep Ohio University |
Russell Arno University of Minnesota |
Jeffrey John Beattie University of North Carolina Wilmington |
6th |
Mary-Ashley Eddleman University of North Alabama |
Sean Folse Nicholls State University |
Nathan Dohner University of Wisconsin – Parkside |
Markus Braun University of Wisconsin – Eau Claire |
Leah Michelle Gaffney Pace University |